Vaux |
Dimanche 28 mars 2004 |
Challenge Cadets |
- 50 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
4 inscrits |
1er | SAUDAN | Baptiste | Vallon | |
2ème | PORTE | Pierrick | ASG Vichy | ||
3ème | BESSE | Pierre | ASG Vichy | ||
4ème | RETORD | Loïc | Montmarault | ||
- 55 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
5 inscrits |
1er | FOURNIER | David | ASPTT Moulins | |
2ème | BERTOLETTO | Mathias | ASPTT Montluçon | ||
3ème | LOUIS | Jonathan | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
4ème | PAUL | Romaric | ASPTT Moulins | ||
5ème | BRU | Pierre | ASPTT Montluçon | ||
- 60 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
6 inscrits |
1er | JULIEN | Rémi | Alliance Val d'Allier | |
2ème | BITEUR | Gérard | Dompierre | ||
3ème | DELONGEVILLE | Augustin | ASG Vichy | ||
3ème | DUPUY | Alexandre | Vaux | ||
- 66 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
7 inscrits |
1er | LOUREIRO | Xavier | ASPTT Montluçon | |
2ème | BERNARD | P.Alexis | Yzeure Judo | ||
3ème | GUYOT | Vivien | Vallon | ||
3ème | PEDUZZI | Florent | ASPTT Moulins | ||
- 73 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrits |
1er | LELEU | Jean Mickaël | Judo Vallée Montluçon | |
2ème | GRAVIER | Charles | ASPTT Montluçon | ||
- 81 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1 inscrit |
1er | BOURGEOIS | Geoffrey | ASG Vichy | |
2ème | |||||
- 90 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrits |
1er | CHAPUIS | Mathieu | Judo Vallée Montluçon | |
2ème | WALCH | Bertrand | Yzeure Judo | ||
+ 90 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
0 inscrit |
1er | ||||
Challenge Cadettes
- 44 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1 inscrite |
1er | SAILLARD | Justine | Vaux | |
2ème | |||||
- 48 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1 inscrite |
1ère | MATHIAUD | Morgane | Alliance Val d'Allier | |
2ème | |||||
- 52 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
3 inscrites |
1ère | PINTON | Caroline | Judo Vallée Montluçon | |
2ème | LANGERON | Carole | Bessay | ||
2ème | HOFFMANN | Laura | ASPTT Montluçon | ||
- 57 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
4 inscrites |
1ère | ROUBELAT | Noémie | Saint-Yorre | |
2ème | PERROT | Julia | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | QUARMENIL | Lise | Lusigny | ||
4ème | AUBERGER | Mélanie | Vaux | ||
- 63 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
4 inscrites |
1ère | YAHIAOUI | Souhir | ASG Vichy | |
2ème | LEMUT | Marilyne | ASPTT Montluçon | ||
3ème | BERGERON | Fanny | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
4ème | GUIRADO | Marion | Vaux | ||
- 70 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1ère | |||||
2ème | |||||
+ 70 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1ère | |||||
2ème | |||||
Championnat 2° Division Masculins
|
- 60 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
11 inscrits |
1er | LETEVE | Sylvain | Désertines | |
2ème | GUERIN | Anthony | ASPTT Moulins | ||
3ème | PRADELLA | Cédric | ASG Vichy | ||
3ème | ZANCANARO | Willy | Dompierre | ||
- 66 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
15 inscrits |
1er | SIGNORET | Alain | Judo Vallée Montluçon | |
2ème | DIOT | Benoît | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | VIEILLOT | Mathieu | ASPTT Moulins | ||
3ème | BIDET | Julien | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
- 73 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
13 inscrits |
1er | DAGIEU | Jérôme | ASG Vichy | |
2ème | DERO | Thomas | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | ZAGORSKI | Simon | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | GRATTON | Alain | ASG Vichy | ||
- 81 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
8 inscrits |
1er | FOIGNE | Serge | Alliance Val d'Allier | |
2ème | TEISSEDRE | Charles | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
3ème | DUPUIS | Noël | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
4ème | COMBES | Thierry | ASG Vichy | ||
- 90 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
7 inscrits |
1er | LEMUT | Cyril | Montluçon ASPTT | |
2ème | DUPUIS | Laurent | Saint-Pourçain | ||
3ème | ROSELLINI | Olivier | Alliance Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | BLANC | Thomas | Montluçon ASPTT | ||
- 100 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
3 inscrits |
1er | BREUIL | Bertrand | Alliance Val d'Allier | |
2ème | PIGEARD | Dominique | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
3ème | |||||
+ 100 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1 inscrit |
1er | CHOUCHANE | Nader | Judo Vallée Montluçon | |
2ème | |||||
Championnat 2° Division Féminines
- 48 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1 inscrite |
1er | DE MONTAIS | Emilie | Vichy ASG | |
2ème | |||||
3ème | |||||
- 52 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
6 inscrites |
1er | RAY | Severine | Val d'Allier | |
2ème | KARLIN | Emmanuelle | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
3ème | DE MONTAIS | Charlotte | Vichy ASG | ||
3ème | LAATAR | Lorène | Dompierre | ||
- 57 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrites |
1er | AYME | Estelle | Saint-Pourçain | |
2ème | BURLOT | Ludivine | Val d'Allier | ||
3ème | |||||
- 63 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrites |
1er | VINCENT | Maéva | Montluçon ASPTT | |
2ème | MONTAGNE | Mélanie | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
3ème | |||||
- 70 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrites |
1er | VILLECHENON | Lucie | Tronget | |
2ème | CONTANT | Angélique | Judo Vallée Montluçon | ||
3ème | |||||
- 78 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
1er | |||||
2ème | |||||
+ 78 kg | Pl. | Nom | Prénom | Grade | Club |
2 inscrites |
1er | ROY | Elisabeth | M | Dompierre |
2ème | CLAUDEL | Johanna | Saint-Pourçain | ||
3ème | |||||